The board of administrators

> Access to reports, decisions and verbatim accounts

 

Composition and role

The board of administrators is presided over by Dominique GREVEY, and composed of 45 members:

  • 24 elected members
  • 7 designated persons from UBFC member institutions
  • 14 external figures

The board of administrators is a deciding body that determines the COMUE’s policy and ensures that it is implemented. Its competences are definded in article 12 of the UBFC statutes.

  • Mrs. Ausrine BARTASYTE
  • Mr. Patrick BOUCHET
  • Mr. Dominique GREVEY
  • Mrs. Pascale GUIBERT
  • Mrs. Cécile LANGLADE
  • Mr. Boris VANNIERE
  • Mr. Aurélien BESNARD
  • Mr. Pierre DEFFONTAINES
  • Mrs. Marie-Ange FOUGERE
  • Mrs. Laurence MAUREL
  • Mr. Renaud SCHEIFLER
  • Mr. Bruno TATIBOUET
  • Mrs. Martine CLERGET
  • Mr. Nicolas CREANTOR
  • Mrs. Sylvie CUCHE
  • Mrs. Valérie FAUVEZ
  • Mr. Nicolas JOURDAIN
  • Mr. Christian VIERON-LEPOUTRE
  • Mr. Jérémy BEAUD
    • Substitute : Mrs. Mathilde ROY
  • Mrs. Ambre BUSCAGLIA
    • Substitute : Mr. Anthony DEVISE
  • Mr. Quentin GENELOT
    • Substitute : Mrs. Raphaela BARILE
  • Mr. Matthieu GUINEBERT
    • Substitute : Mrs. Anna FOURNIER
  • Mrs. Ursule SCHROETER
    • Substitute : Mr. Gauthier MAIMBOURG
  • Mrs. Marine VUILLERMOZ
    • Substitute : Mr. Maxence ROULLIAT
  • Emmanuelle PUCEAT (uB)
  • Antoine PERASSO (UFC)
  • Abderrafiaa KOUKAM (UTBM)
  • Emmanuel PIAT (ENSMM)
  • Claude COMPAGNONE (Agrosup Dijon)
  • Laurence ATTUEL-MENDES (BSB)
  • Michel JAUZEIN (Arts et Métiers – Campus de Cluny)
  • Nathalie MUNIER-JOLAIN (INRAE)
  • Fabien THOMAS (CNRS)
  • Nadiège BAILLE (CHU Dijon)
  • Chantal CARROGER (CHU Besançon)
  • Maude CLAVEQUIN (Conseil régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté)
  • Stéphane GUIGUET(Conseil régional Bourgogne-Franche-Comté)
  • Denis HAMEAU (Dijon Métropole)
  • Anne VIGNOT (Grand Besançon Métropole)
  • Éric KOEBERLÉ (Pôle métropolitain Nord Franche-Comté)
  • Françoise HERVET(Nevers Agglomération)
  • Sylvain MARMIER (CESER Bourgogne-Franche-Comté)
  • Françoise FREREBEAU (CESER Bourgogne-Franche-Comté)
  • Roland DE LA BROSSE (Adhex Technologie)
  • Henri PORTE (IXBlue)

Reports, decision reports, verbatim accounts